Biography

0

Georgia Jones Quick Facts

Alias: Larysa, Georgia Rose
Date of Birth: 4/4/1988
Home Town: Alma, Arkansas, USA
Measurements: 33B-24-35
Height: 5′7
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel

Georgia Jones Biography.

Georgia Jones only started on to the porn scene in 2007 at the young age of 19 years old but she was never lacking a massive fan base even when she first began. This cute tight bodied babe has always been loved for her tiny titties and her tight flat stomach as well as her love for playing the part of the cute lesbian babe next door.

Georgia Jones’ career has been filled with mostly lesbian adult film with the occasional masturbation scene thrown in. Despite having a relatively short career with under forty films to her name Georgia has still managed to appear in movies for studios such as Hustler, Adam and Eve, Vivid and Wicked.

Georgia Jones wealth of lesbian movies include movies like Nymphetamine, Lesbian Nation, Naughty Nannies, All Alone 4 and Girls Hunting Girls 16 & 17. Throughout her adult video career Georgia has had the pleasure of working alongside big names such as Tory Lane, Charlie Laine, Mia Presley and Celeste Star!

57 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. roy says:

    Charlie Sheen has ruined another girl, she has retired, soon drug and money will lead her in the abyss..

  2. OldAiredale says:

    Nooooo way…. I went to high school with Miss Jones. haha Crazy…. BTW Charlie Sheen is winning so who wouldn’t like that guy!!!

  3. Rudolph West says:

    No you didn’t, Georgia Jones was home schooled and graduated early to pursue modeling.

  4. Marco Marin says:

    I guess no one knows that she actually got started with Girls Gone Wild. I wonder how come her biography doesn’t mention any of that.. Just a thought!!!!

  5. admin says:

    I had no idea would have a link to that page?

  6. Chris says:

    Georgia Jones you are so sexy,I would love to start a family with you…but I will keep wishing.

  7. bone jone says:

    Seriously very good contribution, I really depend on up-dates of your stuff.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.